Simultan gegen GM Vlastimil Hort::Einzelergebnisse

Brett Vorname Name Verein/Ort/Firma Ergebnis Hort : …
1 Marc Lang SK Sontheim / Brenz ½ : ½
2 Frank Jarchov SV Giengen ½ : ½
3 Gerhard Nierlich SC Friedberg 1 : 0
4 Ernst Buck SK Sontheim / Brenz 1 : 0
5 Bernhard Jehle SV Jedesheim 1 : 0
6 Sören Purckhauer SK Sontheim / Brenz ½ : ½
7 Jonathan Schmidt SK Sontheim / Brenz ½ : ½
8 Benedikt Kübler SK Sontheim / Brenz 1 : 0
9 Dieter Frühsorger SV Unterkochen 1 : 0
10 Pascal Walliser SK Sontheim / Brenz 1 : 0
11 Sven Fuchs SK Sontheim / Brenz 1 : 0
12 Frederik Wagenknecht SC Eichstätt ½ : ½
13 Mark Henoch SimCorp 1 : 0
14 Karl-Heinz Andritzke Weiße Dame Ulm 1 : 0
15 Florian Hopfenbeck SC Eichstätt 1 : 0
16 Johannes Buck SK Sontheim / Brenz 1 : 0
17 Francesco Petitto SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 : 0
18 Roland Mayer SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 : 0
19 Benjamin Aldag SC Gilching 1 : 0
20 Max Romes SK Sontheim / Brenz ½ : ½
21 Franz Eder SC Eichstätt 1 : 0
22 Ewald Mödl SC Eichstätt 1 : 0
23 Elisabeth Grimm SC Eichstätt 1 : 0
24 Alexander Kirchner vereinslos 1 : 0
25 Tobias Schöffler Hans Stark e. K. Metall- u. Gummiwalzen 1 : 0
26 Günter Nieß SK Sontheim / Brenz ½ : ½
27 Edgar Leyrer SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 : 0
28 Thomas Leyrer SV Königsjäger Süd-West ½ : ½
29 Matthias Buck SK Sontheim / Brenz 1 : 0
30 Holger Walliser SK Sontheim / Brenz ½ : ½
31 Andreas Kübler SK Sontheim / Brenz ½ : ½
32 Achim Engelhart, Dr. Post SV Ulm ½ : ½
33 Johannes Luft SV 1919 Grimma + : -
34 Nathanael Häußler SK Sontheim / Brenz ½ : ½
35 Martin Krumm vereinslos 1 : 0
36 Hans-Peter Grandel SK Sontheim / Brenz ½ : ½
37 Stefan Wolf SK Sontheim / Brenz 1 : 0
38 Georg Hahn SV Thalfingen 1 : 0
39 Bernd Becher SK Sontheim / Brenz 1 : 0
40 Ulrich Schwanengel, Dr. FC Bayern München ½ : ½
41 Ulrich Kirchner SF Blaustein 1 : 0
42 Paul Romes SK Sontheim / Brenz 1 : 0
43 Hanna Romes SK Sontheim / Brenz 1 : 0
44 Thomas Häußler SV Giengen 1 : 0
45 Markus Walliser SK Sontheim / Brenz ½ : ½
46 Manfred Hölzle SC Kaufbeuren ½ : ½
        38,0 : 8,0
(+30 =16 -0)